Comité d’organisation

Coordination

  • Marc Sevaux
  • André Rossi
Membres

  • Romain Billot
  • Reinhardt Euler
  • Xavier Gandibleux
  • Christelle Guéret
  • Fabien Lehuédé
  • Jérémy Omer
  • Olivier Péton
  • Eric Martin
  • Patrick Meyer
  • Mehrdad Mohammadi
Secrétariat et Communication

  • Florence Palin
  • Virginie Guillet

Equipe technique

  • Bertrand Orvoine

 

Avec la participation active de tous les doctorants et stagiaires de notre équipe

 

Comité scientifique

  • Jean André, Air Liquide
  • Christian Artigues, LAAS, CNRS
  • Mourad Baiou, LIMOS, CNRS
  • Olga Battaia, ISAE-SUPAERO
  • Lyes Benyoucef, LSIS, Aix-Marseille Université
  • Jean-Charles Billaut, LI, Université de Tours
  • Romain Billot, LUSSI, Institut Mines-Télécom
  • Christelle Bloch, Université de Franche-Comté
  • Nadia Brauner, G-SCOP, Université de Grenoble
  • Luce Brotcorne, INRIA
  • Sonia Cafieri, École Nationale de l’Aviation Civile
  • Jacques Carlier, HEUDIASYC, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
  • Sandrine Charousset , EDF
  • Philippe Chrétienne, Université Pierre et Marie Curie, LIP6
  • Feng Chu, IBISC, Université d’Evry Val d’Essonne
  • François Clautiaux, Université de Bordeaux
  • Marie-Christine Costa, CEDRIC-ENSTA
  • Stéphane Dauzère-Pérès, LIMOS, École des Mines de Saint-Étienne
  • David De Almeida, SNCF
  • Sophie Demassey, Mines ParisTech
  • Clarisse Dhaenens, CRIStAL, Université de Lille
  • Christoph Dürr, LIP6, Université Pierre et Marie Curie
  • David Duvivier, LAMIH, Université de Valenciennes
  • Sourour Elloumi, CEDRIC-ENSTA
  • Guillaume Erbs, ENGIE
  • Reinhardt Euler, Lab-STICC, Université de Bretagne Occientale
  • Dominique Feillet, École des Mines de Saint-Étienne
  • Bernard Fortz, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Département d’Informatique
  • Pierre Fouilhoux, LIP6, Université Pierre et Marie Curie
  • Xavier Gandibleux, Université de Nantes
  • Frédéric Gardi, LocalSolver
  • Céline Gicquel, LRI, Université d’Orsay
  • Éric Gourdin, Orange
  • Michel Grabisch, Université Paris 1
  • Christelle Guéret, LARIS, Université d’Angers
  • Said Hanafi, LAMIH, Université de Valenciennes
  • Jin-Kao Hao, Université d’Angers, LERIA
  • Mhand Hifi, EPROAD, Université de Picardie Jules Verne
  • Olivier Hudry, Telecom Paris-Tech
  • Marie-Jo Huguet, LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
  • Alain Jean-Marie, INRIA
  • Antoine Jouglet, HEUDIASYC, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
  • Lætitia Jourdan, CRIStAL, Université de Lille
  • Imed Kacem, LCOMS, Université de Lorraine
  • Safia Kedad-Sidhoum, LIP6, Université Pierre et Marie Curie
  • Philippe Lacomme, Université Blaise Pascal
  • Claude Le Pape, Schneider Electric Industries SAS
  • Jérémie Leguay, Huawei
  • Fabien Le Huédé, LS2N, IMT Atlantique
  • Pierre Lopez, LAAS-CNRS, Université de Toulouse
  • Ridha Mahjoub, LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine
  • Alexandre Marie, ARTELYS
  • Patrick Meyer, LS2N, IMT Atlantique
  • Denis Montaut, EURODECISION
  • Aziz Moukrim, HEUDIASYC, Université de Technologie de Compiègne
  • Vincent Mousseau, LGI, CentraleSupélec
  • Alix Munier, LIP6, Université Pierre et Marie Curie
  • Anass Nagih, LCOMS, Université de Lorraine
  • Sandra Ngueuveu, LAAS-CNRS, INP Toulouse
  • Sylvie Norre, LIMOS, Université de Clermont-Ferrand
  • Jérémy Omer, Institut de recherche mathématique de Rennes
  • Meltem Öztürk-Escoffier, LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine
  • Vangelis Paschos, LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine
  • Arnaud Pêcher, LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux
  • Olivier Péton, LS2N, Centrale Nantes
  • Bernard Penz, GSCOP, Université de Grenoble
  • Patrice Perny, LIP6, Université Pierre et Marie Curie
  • Christophe Picouleau, CEDRIC, CNAM
  • Éric Pinson, IMA/UCO
  • Marie-Claude Portmann, Université de Lorraine
  • Christian Prins, LOSI, Université de Technologie de Troyes
  • Caroline Prodhon, LOSI, Université de Technologie de Troyes
  • Alain Quilliot, LIMOS, ISIMA
  • François Ramond, SNCF
  • Christophe Rapine, Université de Lorraine
  • David Rivreau, LARIS, Université Catholique de l’Ouest
  • Anna Robert, ENGIE
  • André Rossi, LERIA, Université d’Angers
  • Éric Sanlaville, LITIS, Université du Havre
  • Frédéric Saubion, LERIA, Université d’Angers
  • Frédéric Semet, CRIStAL- École Centrale de Lille
  • Marc Sevaux, Lab-STICC, Université Bretagne-Sud
  • Patrick Siarry, Université de Paris 12
  • Francis Sourd, Sun’R Smart Energy
  • Vincent T’kindt, LI, Université de Tours
  • Nikolay Tchernev, LIMOS, Université d’Auvergne
  • Jacques Teghem, Université de Mons
  • Alexis Tsoukias, CNRS, LAMSADE
  • François Vanderbeck, IMB, INRIA Bordeaux
  • Yann Vaxès, LIF, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS
  • Lilia Zaourar, CEA List, Saclay